2019-20 Umpqua RiverHawk Track and Field Roster

Hometown/High School
D'Angelo Adams full bio D'Angelo Adams Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Roseburg, OR / Roseburg HS
Jenna Anderson full bio Jenna Anderson Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Roseburg, OR / Roseburg High School
Michel Bartlett full bio Michel Bartlett Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Camas Valley, OR / Homeschool
Carver Beck full bio Carver Beck Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Blachly, Oregon / Triangle Lake High School
Jason Bergold full bio Jason Bergold Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Roseburg, Oregon / Roseburg High School
Tyson Brasfield full bio Tyson Brasfield Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Lowell, OR / Lowell High School
Carson Burris full bio Carson Burris Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Drain, Oregon / North Douglas, High School
Grace Campbell full bio Grace Campbell Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Gladstone, Oregon / Gladstone High School
Damarion Carter full bio Damarion Carter Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Yakima, WA / AC Davis High School
Tucker Clement full bio Tucker Clement Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Sutherlin, OR / Sutherlin High School
Javier Cone full bio Javier Cone Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Las Vegas, NV / Cheyenne High School
Jakob Cox full bio Jakob Cox Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Kailua Kona, HI / Kealakehe High School
James DiFranco full bio James DiFranco Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Springfield, OR / Springfield High School
India Dishman full bio India Dishman Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Glide, OR / Glide High School
Elaina Dowdy full bio Elaina Dowdy Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Winston, Oregon / Douglas High School
Laura Ekada full bio Laura Ekada Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Minto, AK / Mt. Edgecumbe High School
Carson Ellis full bio Carson Ellis Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Roseburg, OR / Roseburg High School
Paulina Finn full bio Paulina Finn Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: The Dalles, Oregon / The Dalles High School
Caleb Hanna full bio Caleb Hanna Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Springfield, OR / Thurston High School
Shaunasi Hardy full bio Shaunasi Hardy Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Yoncalla, OR / Yoncalla High School
Ezekiel Henderson full bio Ezekiel Henderson Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Shingle Springs, CA / Ponderosa High School
Kaylee Hendron full bio Kaylee Hendron Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Glide, OR / Glide High School
Eddie Herskovitz full bio Eddie Herskovitz Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Roseburg, OR / Roseburg High School
Faith Highwood full bio Faith Highwood Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Marion, TX / Marion High School
Jaelin Hotz full bio Jaelin Hotz Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Eatonville, WA / Eatonville High School
Noel Krissie full bio Noel Krissie Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Camas Valley, OR / Homeschool
Jasmine Lake full bio Jasmine Lake Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Nenana, AK / Nenana High School
Tyler Lindsey full bio Tyler Lindsey Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Camas Valley, OR / Camas Valley High School
Ben Mabry full bio Ben Mabry Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Bremerton, WA / Bremerton High School
Heather Marshall full bio Heather Marshall Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Coquille, Oregon / Coquille High School
Lane Marshall full bio Lane Marshall Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Oregon City, OR / Oregon City High School
Jaime Meija-German full bio Jaime Meija-German Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Springfield, OR / Thurston High School
Darian Mitchell full bio Darian Mitchell Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Winston, Oregon / Douglas High School
Derek O'Connor full bio Derek O'Connor Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Camas Valley / Camas Valley High School
Rylee Parsons full bio Rylee Parsons Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Sutherlin, OR / Sutherlin High School
Johanna Pope full bio Johanna Pope Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Glide, OR / Glide High School
Ashanti Potter full bio Ashanti Potter Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Myrtle Creek, Oregon / South Umpqua High School
Konrad Raum full bio Konrad Raum Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Cottage Grove, OR / Cottage Grove High School
Jaesa Ruchti full bio Jaesa Ruchti Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Pleasant Hill, OR / Pleasant Hill High School
Carlos Saravia full bio Carlos Saravia Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Mt. Angel, OR / Kennedy High School
Marcus Sosa full bio Marcus Sosa Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Chula Vista, CA / Chula Vista High School
Paesen Timm full bio Paesen Timm Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Cottage Grove, OR / Cottage Grove High School
George Turner full bio George Turner Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Sutherlin, Oregon / Geneva Academy
Maya Van Hook full bio Maya Van Hook Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Central Point, OR / Crater High School
Savanna Waters full bio Savanna Waters Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Turner, OR / Cascade High School
Kinyah Williams full bio Kinyah Williams Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Adelanto, CA / Adelanto High School
McKenna Wilson full bio McKenna Wilson Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Coquille, Oregon / Coquille High School
Tristan Wood full bio Tristan Wood Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Roseburg, Oregon / Roseburg High School
Parker Wynn full bio Parker Wynn Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Blachly, Oregon / Triangle Lake High School